Entry List
MOWOG #2
93
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
742 | SS | Savage, MN | |||
46 | ER
Emilio Rescigno | SS (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
666 | SK
Salah Khuhro | SS (P) | Eden Prairie, MN |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | AS | Stillwater, MN | ||
312 | AS | Farmington, MN | |||
427 | AS | Burnsville, MN | spoolcity car club | ||
20 | AS (Z) | Chaska, MN |
C Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
24 | CS | New Brighton, MN | fix it again tony | ||
297 | CS | Chanhassen, MN | |||
726 | PN
Peter Nolden | CS | Saint Bonifacius, MN | ||
789 | BW
Blake Wilson | CS | Corcoran, MN |
D Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | DS | Maplewood, MN | |||
727 | EB
Elizabeth Byers | DS | Fridley, MN | ||
868 | MV
Mark Velasco | DS | |||
869 | DS | Fridley, MN | |||
154 | DS (Z) | New Brighton, mn | |||
186 | DS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
656 | AQ
Adam Quimby | DS (Z) | Glenville, MN | ||
659 | KQ
Kyler Quimby | DS (Z) | Glenville, MN |
E Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
34 | ES (P) | Lakeville, MN | Stay Puffed Marshmallows | ||
49 | JM
John Moravec | ES (Z) | Shakopee, MN | ||
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | ES (Z) | Apple Valley, MN | ||
262 | ES (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | ES (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | ||
626 | MC
Mikaila Conway | ES (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | FS | Minneapolis, MN | |||
774 | JK
Jenna Kaltved | FS | Ramsey, MN |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | GS (P) | Inver Grove Heights, MN |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | HS | Austin, MN | |||
137 | GK
Gabriel Korinek | HS | La Crosse, WI | ||
718 | HS | LeCenter, MN | |||
42 | TR
Tom Ring | HS (Z) | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | NB
Nic Bedell | SSC (P) | Lakeville, MN | My Checkbook |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STH | Forest Lake, MN | |||
207 | STH | Mankato, MN | |||
805 | JS
Jon Stef | STH | Minneapolis, MN | Head gasket factory | |
75 | STH (Z) | Maplewood, MN |
Street Touring Sport
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
5 | KA
Kerry Anderson | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | WhitenerRacingShocks, FRE Frugal Racing Enterprises | |
31 | STS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
48 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
50 | STS (P) | Lakewood Ranch, FL | |||
58 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | WhitenerRacingShocks, FRE Frugal Racing Enterprises | ||
76 | STS (P) | Foley, MN | Project 2 | ||
139 | STS (P) | Alexander, ND | |||
168 | LT
Luke Thompson | STS (P) | Clear lake, IA | ||
288 | STS (P) | Stillwater, MN | |||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
766 | JT
Jill Thompson | STS (P) | Isle, MN | ||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STS (P) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
799 | CT
Chris Tadevich | STX | Farmington, MN | ||
98 | STX (P) | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach | ||
421 | STX (P) | Champlin, MN |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
406 | STR | Bloomington, mn | |||
155 | STR (Z) | Maple Grove, MN | Me | ||
170 | STR (Z) | Bethel, MN | |||
556 | STR (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
655 | CN
Chris Neuman | STR (Z) | Oak Grove, MN |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | STU | Lakeville, MN | N/A | ||
277 | STU | Mounds View, MN | |||
613 | MH
Michael Hartl | STU | Dresser, Wi |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | DSP (Z) | Burnsville, MN |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | KC
Kim John Crumb | ASP | Minneapolis, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DP
Dustin Peterson | CAM-C | Blaine, MN | twinZperformance |
Xtreme Street A
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | XA | Elk River, MN | SMP Performance | ||
350 | XA | Cottage Grove , MN | JWP Automotive, Budget Auto Repair | ||
499 | XA | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
711 | XA | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks | ||
948 | HK
Harold Kachelmyer | XA | Saint Paul, MN |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
621 | XB (Z) | Bloomington, MN | Space Mining |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | SMF | Forest Lake, MN | |||
800 | SMF | Minneapolis, MN |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | TB
TIMOTHY BRUESKE | AM | Cambridge, MN | ARMS automotive |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
976 | EM | Hastings, MN | QA1 Precision Products |
Novice
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
149 | PO
Patrick Olheiser | N | Apple Valley, MN | ||
210 | AM
Andrew Mullett | N | Mound, MN | ||
270 | SB
Shannon Bros | N | Eagan, MN | ||
333 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
450 | KG
Kari Gerstner | N | Maple Plain, MN | ||
454 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
701 | DH
Darren Hagford | N | blaine, MN | ||
710 | CS
Carter Smith | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
837 | N | St Paul, MN | |||
983 | JP
Jaden Peach | N | waterville, MN | ||
984 | N | waterville, mn | |||
996 | JJ
Joe Jaspers | N | Plato, MN |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN |
X = eXhibition
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | X | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz | ||
737 | GS
Gary Schmidt | X | Minneapolis, MN |