Entry List
MOWOG #7
140
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | CM
Cullen Murphy | SS | Minneapolis, MN |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DB
Drew Baumbach | AS | Shoreview, MN | ||
193 | JL
Jeff Lawrence | AS | Minnetonka, MN | ||
411 | AS | Cottage Grove, MN | Nielsen Remodeling | ||
20 | AS (Z) | Chaska, MN |
C Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
43 | CS | New Brighton, MN | fix it again tony | ||
297 | CS | Chanhassen, MN | |||
329 | TG
Todd Giencke | CS | Seabrook, TX | ||
406 | CS | Bloomington, mn | |||
726 | PN
Peter Nolden | CS | Saint Bonifacius, MN | ||
774 | JK
Jenna Kaltved | CS | Ramsey, MN | ||
789 | BW
Blake Wilson | CS (Z) | Corcoran, MN |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | DS (Z) | New Brighton, mn |
E Street Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | ES | Minneapolis, MN | |||
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | ES | Saint Paul, MN | ||
16 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
34 | ES (P) | Lakeville, MN | Stay Puffed Marshmallows | ||
40 | ES (P) | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
46 | ER
Emilio Rescigno | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
49 | JM
John Moravec | ES (Z) | Shakopee, MN | ||
64 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | ES (P) | Bloomington, MN | ||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | ES (Z) | Apple Valley, MN | ||
320 | ES (P) | shakopee, MN | |||
812 | AN
Andy Naughton | ES (Z) | River Falls, WI |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | SD
Scott Dodge | FS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
479 | FS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | MC
Mikaila Conway | GS (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN | ||
828 | GS (P) | Stillwater, MN |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | HS | Austin, MN | |||
42 | TR
Tom Ring | HS (Z) | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing | |
843 | DA
Dwight Anderson | HS (Z) | Champlin, MN |
Heritage Classic Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | HCS (Z) | Mahtomedi, MN | MyCarIsOlderThanYouAre |
Solo Spec Coupe
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
971 | SH
Shima Hosseinpour | SSC | Minneapolis, MN | Sticky Rice Racing | |
92 | SSC (Z) | Farmington, MN | My Checkbook | ||
713 | JW
Jonathan Warlof | SSC (P) | CHARLESTOWN, MA |
Street Touring Hatchback
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | EB
Elizabeth Byers | STH | Fridley, MN | ||
179 | STH | Apple Valley, MN | |||
207 | STH | Mankato, MN | |||
212 | RE
Ryan Etheridge | STH | Wayzata, MN | ||
457 | STH | Rosemount, MN | |||
805 | JS
Jon Stef | STH | Minneapolis, MN | Head gasket factory | |
75 | STH (Z) | Maplewood, MN |
Street Touring Sport
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
12 | STS (P) | Forest Lake, MN | Mazda, Jeff The Alignment Guy | ||
50 | STS (P) | Lakewood Ranch, FL | |||
62 | NB
Nic Bedell | STS (P) | Lakeville, MN | ||
70 | ST
Sara Tessem | STS (Z) | St Louis Park, MN | ||
148 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
466 | JT
Jill Thompson | STS (P) | Isle, MN | ||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
766 | LT
Luke Thompson | STS (P) | Clear lake, IA |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | STX | Bethel, MN | |||
799 | CT
Chris Tadevich | STX | Farmington, MN | ||
68 | STX (Z) | Anoka, MN | |||
127 | STX (Z) | Burnsville, MN | |||
255 | WC
William Cooke | STX (Z) | Saint Paul, MN |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | DT
David Thompson | STR (P) | Lone Jack, MO | ||
155 | STR (Z) | Maple Grove, MN | Me |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | CM
Chris Medower | STU | Roseville, MN | ||
159 | STU | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
221 | JB
Justin Byers | STU | Madelia, MN | ||
977 | STU | Apple Valley, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAM-C | Rosemount, MN | |||
218 | PS
Paul Schlosser | CAM-C | apple valley, MN | ||
238 | PH
Paul Hussein | CAM-C | New Brighton, MN | ||
511 | CAM-C | Saint Paul, MN | What's Left of Retirement Funds | ||
550 | CAM-C | Shakopee, MN | Roush Motorsports - Bowen Built - Specialty Works Trailer Rentals | ||
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | JT
Jon Thompson | BSP | Minneapolis, MN | ||
283 | JM
Jess Moeding | BSP | New Prague, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Sports
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | CAM-S | Stillwater, MN | ||
107 | CAM-S | SAINT PETER, MN | |||
206 | CAM-S | Inver Grove Heights, MN | None | ||
770 | JM
Jim Martz | CAM-S | Courtland, MN |
Xtreme Street A
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | XA | BLAINE, MN | 401K | ||
309 | XA | Elk River, MN | SMP Performance | ||
403 | XA | Clearwater, MN | |||
711 | XA | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks | ||
948 | HK
Harold Kachelmyer | XA | Saint Paul, MN |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
728 | JK
James Klersy | EP | Cambridge, MN |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | FP | Stillwater, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | SMF | Albertville, MN | |||
138 | TM
Travis Milberger | SMF | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
256 | AN
Alex Nelson | SMF | Minneapolis, MN | ||
343 | SMF | Forest Lake, MN | |||
475 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
701 | SMF | ANDOVER, MN | None | ||
745 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | |||
800 | SMF | Minneapolis, MN | |||
864 | JS
Joshua Swanson | SMF | Shakopee, MN | ||
998 | WS
Wayne Schmidt | SMF | Blaine, MN | Federal Ammunition; TCE Strategy |
Super Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | MW
Mitch Weber | SSM | Farmington, MN | Driven | |
350 | SSM | Cottage Grove , MN | JWP Automotive, Budget Auto Repair | ||
518 | SSM | Eden Prairie, MN | Puccis Garage, RS Motors | ||
621 | SSM | Bloomington, MN | Space Mining | ||
720 | JL
Joel Lange | SSM | North St Paul, MN | ||
262 | SSM (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN |
D Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | JG
Johnathan Gohde | DM | Arden Hills, MN | ||
338 | SB
Steven Buetow | DM | Saint Paul, MN |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | FM (P) | Minneapolis, MN | #ForTheGloryofFMOD!!! | ||
199 | FM (P) | Saint Michael, MN | Foremost Flooring, Floor It Racing Services |
Novice
34
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
114 | TB
Tom Brokaw | N | |||
139 | WM
Will Manderfeld | N | Saint Michael, MN | ||
141 | N | Blaine, MN | |||
147 | N | Bloomington, MN | |||
149 | TM
Tucker Madden | N | Cottage Grove, MN | ||
204 | KS
Kassy Skoretz | N | St Paul, MN | ||
209 | SB
Sam Buckner | N | Bloomington, MN | ||
233 | AH
Alyssa Hernandez | N | Bloomington, MN | ||
239 | BL
Barb Lyden | N | Seabrook, Tx | ||
263 | N | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
310 | BB
Ben Belew | N | Lakeville, MN | ||
324 | AS
Austin Stroming | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
330 | N | PALATINE, IL | |||
414 | N | Plymouth, MN | |||
424 | N | ST PAUL, MN | |||
454 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
472 | N | Shakopee, MN | |||
501 | WP
Will Peine | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
514 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
523 | N | Cloquet, MN | Eckhardt, N | ||
568 | N | Woodbury, MN | |||
581 | N | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
611 | N | Apple Valley, MN | none | ||
615 | MP
Michael Peine | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
715 | MH
Michael Hart | N | St. Paul, Mn | ||
717 | CT
Carson Tadevich | N | Farmington, MN | ||
722 | SJ
Sean Jones | N | Duluth, MN | ||
725 | DW
Dustin Weber | N | Nicollet, MN | ||
747 | MS
Michelle Seymour | N | Savage, MN | ||
787 | N | Saint Paul, MN | |||
929 | IG
Ian Grinde | N | Golden Valley, MN | ||
456 | N (Z) | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
502 | N (P) | Minneapolis, MN |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN |
X = eXhibition
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | GS
Gary Schmidt | X | Minneapolis, MN |