Entry List
MOWOG #1
138
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Minneapolis, MN | ||||
149 | RS
Ron Soliman | Burnsville, MN | ASM |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
463 | SS | Eden Prairie, MN | Puccis Garage, RS Motors | ||
697 | SS | Hastings, MN |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | JL
Jeff Lawrence | AS | Minnetonka, MN | ||
411 | AS | Cottage Grove, MN | Nielsen Remodeling | ||
427 | RS
Rick Sellner | AS | Arlington, MN | me | |
20 | AS (Z) | Chaska, MN |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
297 | CS | Chanhassen, MN | |||
329 | TG
Todd Giencke | CS | Seabrook, TX | ||
726 | PN
Peter Nolden | CS | Saint Bonifacius, MN |
D Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | EW
Ed Wildeman | DS | Maplewood, MN | ||
354 | DS | Brooklyn Center, MN | |||
728 | JK
James Klersy | DS | Cambridge, MN | Wolf Auto Parts | |
951 | DS | Grand Rapids, MN | |||
45 | DS (Z) | MInneapolis, MN | |||
154 | DS (Z) | New Brighton, mn |
E Street Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | ES (P) | Lakeville, MN | Stay Puffed Marshmallows | ||
31 | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
40 | ES (P) | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
49 | JM
John Moravec | ES (Z) | Shakopee, MN | ||
64 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | ES (P) | Bloomington, MN | ||
66 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | ES (Z) | Apple Valley, MN | ||
173 | IA
Ivan Austin | ES (P) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
240 | ES (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
320 | ES (P) | shakopee, MN | |||
402 | ER
Emilio Rescigno | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
613 | MH
Michael Hartl | FS | Dresser, Wi | ||
977 | FS (Z) | Apple Valley, MN |
G Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | GS (P) | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
611 | GS (P) | Durham, NC | Todd Freeman, Geneva Coach Inc. | ||
626 | MC
Mikaila Conway | GS (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN | ||
742 | GS (P) | Crosslake, MN | |||
828 | GS (P) | Stillwater, MN |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | TR
Tom Ring | HS (Z) | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing | |
171 | JS
Joe Slag | HS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
620 | WR
William Reynolds | HS (Z) | Fridley, MN | ||
843 | DA
Dwight Anderson | HS (Z) | Champlin, MN |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | SSC | Farmington, MN | My Checkbook |
Street Touring Hatchback
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | STH | DETROIT LAKES, MN | |||
457 | STH | Rosemount, MN | |||
805 | JS
Jon Stef | STH | Minneapolis, MN | Head gasket factory | |
15 | STH (Z) | Mahtomedi, MN | |||
75 | STH (Z) | Maplewood, MN | |||
179 | STH (Z) | Apple Valley, MN |
Street Touring Sport
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | SP
Steve Pahl | STS | |||
317 | JW
Jessica Wink | STS | Howard , WI | ||
1 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | RS Motors | ||
5 | KA
Kerry Anderson | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | WhitenerRacingShocks, FRE Frugal Racing Enterprises | |
58 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | WhitenerRacingShocks, F.R.E. Frugal Racing Enterprises! | ||
59 | WH
Will Hornseth | STS (P) | Plymouth, MN | ||
70 | ST
Sara Tessem | STS (Z) | St Louis Park, MN | ||
76 | STS (P) | Foley, MN | Project 2 | ||
148 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
660 | CP
Cole Peterson | STS (Z) | Mantorville, MN | ||
802 | GM
Ge Moua | STS (Z) | Hudson, WI | ||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STS (Z) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | STX | Bethel, MN | |||
799 | CT
Chris Tadevich | STX | Farmington, MN | ||
63 | STX (P) | Forest Lake, MN | Thanks Bernie! | ||
68 | STX (Z) | Anoka, MN | |||
255 | WC
William Cooke | STX (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | ||
421 | STX (P) | Champlin, MN |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | STR | Oak Ridge, TN | |||
519 | STR | Chanhassen , MN | |||
956 | STR | Chanhassen, MN | |||
152 | DT
David Thompson | STR (P) | Lone Jack, MO |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | STU | Minnetonka, MN | |||
159 | STU | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
180 | JV
Jason Voytovich | STU | WINTHROP, MN |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | CSP (P) | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, PFTuning, Go-Plaid, SoloPro, Mazda, Hoosier | ||
198 | TC
Todd Cochran | CSP (P) | Minneapolis, MN | ConeCoach, PFTuning, Mazda Motorsports |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | KC
Kim John Crumb | ASP | Minneapolis, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
995 | CAM-T | Roseville, MI | Daily_Driver_Racing | ||
996 | BH
Brandon Honl | CAM-T | Plymouth, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
335 | ES
Eric Schroeder | CAM-C | Apple Valley, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | CAM-S | Stillwater, MN |
Xtreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | XA | Elk River, MN | SMP Performance | ||
711 | XA | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks | ||
948 | HK
Harold Kachelmyer | XA | Saint Paul, MN | ||
127 | XA (Z) | Burnsville, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | SMF | Albertville, MN | |||
143 | KM
Koun Phah Moua | SMF | Anoka, MN | ||
170 | SMF | ANDOVER, MN | None | ||
475 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | |||
800 | SMF | Minneapolis, MN | |||
864 | JS
Joshua Swanson | SMF | Shakopee, MN |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
713 | JW
Jonathan Warlof | SM (P) | CHARLESTOWN, MA |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz | ||
304 | SN
Scott Nielsen | SSM | Prior Lake, MN | ||
350 | SSM | Cottage Grove , MN | JWP Automotive, Budget Auto Repair |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | CD
Charles D'Cruz | EM | Apple Valley, MN | ||
976 | EM | Hastings, MN | QA1 Precision Products |
Novice
37
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | N | New Brighton, MN | fix it again tony | ||
102 | GC
Garrison Collyer | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
107 | GK
Gabriel Korinek | N | La Crosse, WI | ||
114 | TB
Tom Brokaw | N | |||
114 | N | Plymouth, MN | |||
128 | EA
Evon Anderson | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
139 | AW
Alex Wolf | N | Bovey, MN | ||
141 | RG
Ron Giblin | N | Shakopee, MN | ||
147 | N | Lake Elmo, MN | |||
176 | NL
Nick Larsen | N | Richfield, MN | ||
182 | AS
Alex Stenerson | N | box elder, SD | ||
204 | SB
Shannon Bros | N | Eagan, MN | ||
207 | N | Mankato, MN | |||
210 | CS
Cory Smith | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
217 | AR
Adam Radtke | N | Stewartville, MN | ||
221 | JP
Jake Portinga | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
223 | N | Annandale, MN | n/a | ||
239 | BL
Barb Lyden | N | Seabrook, Tx | ||
252 | JE
Jacob Edholm | N | Trenton, OH | ||
299 | PJ
Peter Jada | N | |||
333 | AH
Alyssa Hernandez | N | Bloomington, MN | ||
346 | ML
Martina List | N | St Paul, MN | ||
353 | MK
Matthew Kubitz | N | Crystal Lake, IL | ||
405 | N | lakeville, MN | |||
414 | N | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
454 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
525 | BR
Brian Russo | N | Prior Lake, MN | ||
557 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
570 | BM
Brian McHenry | N | Golden Valley, MN | ||
604 | CB
Chris Brandt | N | New Prague, MN | ||
604 | LB
Landon Brandt | N | New Prague, MN | ||
789 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
869 | N | Fridley, MN | |||
900 | CG
Cody Greene | N | Apple Valley, MN | ||
972 | KF
Kyle Fohrenkamm | N | Hastings, MN | ||
720 | JL
Joel Lange | N (Z) | North St Paul, MN |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN |
X = eXhibition
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | X (P) | Saint Paul, MN | Ice Bolts Studded Tires |