Entry List
MOWOG #9
140
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | SK
Salah Khuhro | SS (P) | Eden Prairie, MN |
A Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | AS | Stillwater, MN | ||
27 | DB
Drew Baumbach | AS | Shoreview, MN | ||
139 | PO
Patrick Olheiser | AS | Apple Valley, MN | ||
193 | JL
Jeff Lawrence | AS | Minnetonka, MN | ||
312 | AS | Farmington, MN | |||
611 | AS | Apple Valley, MN | none | ||
20 | AS (Z) | Chaska, MN |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
792 | QT
Quincy Tambo | BS (Z) | Sioux Falls, SD |
C Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
24 | CS | New Brighton, MN | fix it again tony | ||
617 | CS | Wayzata, MN | |||
678 | BW
Blake Wilson | CS | Corcoran, MN | ||
681 | NL
Nolan Lawrence | CS | Rochester, MN | ||
726 | PN
Peter Nolden | CS | Saint Bonifacius, MN |
D Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | EW
Ed Wildeman | DS | Maplewood, MN | ||
656 | AQ
Adam Quimby | DS | Glenville, MN | ||
659 | KQ
Kyler Quimby | DS | Glenville, MN | ||
727 | EB
Elizabeth Byers | DS | Fridley, MN | ||
869 | DS | Fridley, MN | |||
71 | DS (Z) | Blaine, MN | |||
77 | DS (Z) | MInneapolis, MN | |||
639 | DS (Z) | Harwood, ND | Binford Tools, Callahan Auto Parts, Los Pollos Hermanos, Stark Industries |
E Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
440 | JM
James Mack | ES | Walled Lake, MI | Matt Bush Miatasport Garage | |
16 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
34 | ES (P) | Lakeville, MN | Stay Puffed Marshmallows | ||
49 | JM
John Moravec | ES (Z) | Shakopee, MN | ||
73 | IA
Ivan Austin | ES (P) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | ES (Z) | Apple Valley, MN | ||
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | ES (Z) | Saint Paul, MN |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | FS | Minneapolis, MN | |||
230 | CG
Connor Gerth | FS | Argusville, ND |
G Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | CR
Cody Raatz | GS | Mankato, MN | ||
79 | GS (P) | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
97 | GS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
737 | GS
Gary Schmidt | GS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | HS | Austin, MN | |||
42 | HS (Z) | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing | ||
843 | DA
Dwight Anderson | HS (Z) | Champlin, MN |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | NB
Nic Bedell | SSC | Lakeville, MN | My Mommy |
Street Touring Hatchback
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | STH | Apple Valley, MN | |||
217 | KM
Koun Phah Moua | STH | Anoka, MN | ||
323 | STH | DETROIT LAKES, MN | |||
497 | IS
Ian Schmitz | STH | Estherville, IA | ||
914 | STH | Blaine, MN | |||
75 | STH (Z) | Maplewood, MN |
Super Street R Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | HH
Heidi Halverson | SSR (Z) | Wyoming, MN | ||
154 | SSR (Z) | New Brighton, mn |
Street Touring Sport
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STS | Minneapolis, MN | |||
791 | AB
Alan Burton | STS | Minnetonka, MN | ||
797 | STS | Minnetonka, MN | |||
1 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
48 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
76 | STS (P) | Foley, MN | Project 2 | ||
290 | STS (P) | Alexander, ND | |||
437 | STS (P) | Grand Forks, ND | |||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STS (P) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | STX (Z) | Anoka, MN | |||
127 | STX (Z) | Burnsville, MN | |||
421 | STX (P) | Champlin, MN | |||
767 | VM
Vong Moua | STX (Z) | Wausau, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
604 | STR | Bloomington, mn | |||
155 | STR (Z) | Maple Grove, MN | Me |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | STU | Lakeville, MN | N/A | ||
358 | STU | Apple Valley, MN | |||
977 | STU | Apple Valley, MN |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | FSP (P) | Apple Valley, MN | |||
94 | FSP (P) | Buffalo, MN | Vision Speedworks, Apex Mobile Tire, Redshift Motorsports | ||
170 | FSP (P) | Bethel, MN |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | KC
Kim John Crumb | ASP | Minneapolis, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | CAM-T | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries, Viking Performance | ||
460 | MG
Mark Gruetzman | CAM-T | Saint Paul, MN | Suede Speed | |
663 | CAM-T | Mounds View, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAM-C | Rosemount, MN | |||
65 | DP
Dustin Peterson | CAM-C | Blaine, MN | twinZperformance | |
218 | PS
Paul Schlosser | CAM-C | apple valley, MN | ||
430 | CAM-C | Fridley, MN | Whitebear Superstore | ||
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
Xtreme Street A
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | XA | Thunder Bay, ON | |||
174 | WR
Wade Rousu | XA | St Paul, MN | ||
210 | RS
Ron Soliman | XA | Burnsville, MN | ||
249 | MW
Mitch Weber | XA | Farmington, MN | Driven | |
309 | XA | Elk River, MN | |||
350 | XA | Cottage Grove , MN | JWP Automotive, Budget Auto Repair | ||
403 | XA | Clearwater, MN | |||
491 | SP
Steve Pahl | XA | |||
500 | DP
Daniel Personius | XA | Maple Plain, MN | ||
518 | XA | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
556 | XA | Minneapolis, MN | |||
618 | XA | Farmington, MN | Mishimoto | ||
655 | CN
Chris Neuman | XA | Oak Grove, MN | ||
711 | XA | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks | ||
725 | DW
Dustin Weber | XA | Nicollet, MN | ||
800 | XA | Minneapolis, MN | |||
944 | GN
Grant Nelson | XA | columbia heights, MN | ||
948 | HK
Harold Kachelmyer | XA | Saint Paul, MN | ||
996 | XA | Duluth, MN |
Xtreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | XB | Mahtomedi, MN | LP industries | ||
621 | XB | Bloomington, MN | Space Mining | ||
677 | ZZ
Zak Zodrow | XB | Rochester, MN | ||
58 | XB (P) | Minneapolis, MN | FRE Racing |
Street Modified Class FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | SMF | Albertville, MN | |||
138 | TM
Travis Milberger | SMF | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
475 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | SM | Rochester, MN |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | JB
Jacob Blotsky | SSM | Lennox, SD | ||
719 | SSM | Fargo, ND |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | TB
TIMOTHY BRUESKE | AM | Cambridge, MN | ARMS automotive |
Novice
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
137 | ND
Nicholas Dorschner | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
149 | N | Rosemount, MN | |||
172 | AC
Andrew Crosby | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
214 | CK
Christopher Kuebler | N | Fargo, ND | ||
247 | N | Grand Meadow, MN | |||
271 | N | Rochester, MN | |||
317 | N | Rochester, MN | |||
337 | ZB
Zach Bremer | N | North Mankato, MN | ||
406 | CH
Catherine Hammett | N | Cambridge, Mn | ||
608 | N | New Richmond, WI | |||
628 | ML
Mario Leon Jimenez | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
650 | N | Saint Paul, MN | |||
704 | N | Rosemount, MN | |||
710 | CS
Carter Smith | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
718 | N | Saint Paul, MN | American Pops Orchestra | ||
746 | JB
Jeanne Barron | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
784 | N | Hutchinson, MN | B Dog's Garage | ||
789 | N | Burnsville, MN | |||
817 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
835 | LK
Logan Klausen | N | Prior Lake, MN | MoveMyTub | |
932 | N | Cambridge , Mn |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN |
X = eXhibition
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | X | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz | ||
228 | TD
Tone Diaz | X | Forest Lake, MN | ||
333 | X | Minneapolis, MN | |||
520 | X | Wausau, WI |