Entry List
MOWOG #1
118
entries
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 | RS
Rick Sellner | SS | Arlington, MN | me | |
17 | SS (P) | Saint Michael, MN | Foremost Flooring | ||
666 | SK
Salah Khuhro | SS (P) | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
696 | EK
Ethan Khuhro | SS (P) | Eden Prairie, MN |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | AS | Stillwater, MN | ||
27 | DB
Drew Baumbach | AS | Shoreview, MN | ||
193 | JL
Jeff Lawrence | AS | Minnetonka, MN | ||
611 | AS | Apple Valley, MN | none |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
792 | QT
Quincy Tambo | BS (Z) | Sioux Falls, SD |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CS | New Brighton, MN | fix it again tony | ||
222 | CS | Richfield, MN | |||
726 | PN
Peter Nolden | CS | Saint Bonifacius, MN | ||
789 | BW
Blake Wilson | CS | Corcoran, MN |
D Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | DS | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | DS | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
45 | DS (Z) | MInneapolis, MN | |||
186 | DS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
200 | EW
Ed Wildeman | DS (Z) | Maplewood, MN | ||
311 | DS (Z) | Harwood, ND | Binford Tools, Callahan Auto Parts, Los Pollos Hermanos, Stark Industries | ||
656 | AQ
Adam Quimby | DS (Z) | Glenville, MN | ||
659 | KQ
Kyler Quimby | DS (Z) | Glenville, MN |
E Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
40 | ES (P) | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
71 | ES (Z) | Blaine, MN | |||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | ES (Z) | Apple Valley, MN | ||
262 | ES (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | ES (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | ||
626 | MC
Mikaila Conway | ES (P) | Cottage Grove, MN | ||
716 | ER
Emilio Rescigno | ES (Z) | Woodbury, MN | ||
812 | AN
Andy Naughton | ES (Z) | River Falls, WI |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
776 | FS | North Branch , MN | |||
927 | FS | Minneapolis, MN |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | GS (P) | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
737 | GS
Gary Schmidt | GS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | HS | Austin, MN | |||
180 | JV
Jason Voytovich | HS | WINTHROP, MN | ||
787 | IM
Ian Mangan | HS | Freeport, IL | ||
843 | DA
Dwight Anderson | HS (Z) | Champlin, MN |
Heritage Classic Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
518 | BB
Bob Bergsgaard | HCS | Bloomington, MN |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | NB
Nic Bedell | SSC (P) | Lakeville, MN | My Mommy |
Street Touring Hatchback
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | VG
Victor Gao | STH | Minneapolis, MN | ||
497 | IS
Ian Schmitz | STH | Estherville, IA | ||
805 | JS
Jon Stef | STH | Minneapolis, MN | Head gasket factory | |
914 | STH | Blaine, MN | |||
34 | STH (P) | Lakeville, MN | FOR THE GROCERIES!!! | ||
75 | STH (Z) | Maplewood, MN |
Super Street R Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | KC
Kim John Crumb | SSR | Minneapolis, MN | ||
10 | HH
Heidi Halverson | SSR (Z) | Wyoming, MN |
Street Touring Sport
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
987 | STS | Pemberton, MN | The North Face | ||
1 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
48 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
76 | STS (P) | Foley, MN | Project 2 | ||
117 | CM
Chris Medower | STS (Z) | Roseville, MN | ||
317 | SP
Steve Pahl | STS (Z) | |||
487 | NW
Nathan Witt | STS (P) | Pemberton, MN | ||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STS (P) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
840 | STX | Pemberton, MN | N/a | ||
49 | JM
John Moravec | STX (P) | Shakopee, MN | ||
68 | STX (P) | Anoka, MN | |||
98 | STX (P) | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach | ||
421 | STX (P) | Champlin, MN |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | STR | Bethel, MN | |||
223 | STR | St. Cloud, MN | |||
277 | STR | Duluth, MN | |||
344 | STR | Farmington, MN | |||
406 | STR | Bloomington, mn |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 | PO
Patrick Olheiser | STU | Apple Valley, MN | ||
358 | STU | Apple Valley, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DP
Dustin Peterson | CAM-T | Blaine, MN | twinZperformance |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | CAM-C | Minneapolis, MN | |||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | CAM-C | Spooner, WI | ||
315 | CS
Courtney Sampson | CAM-C | SAINT PAUL, MN | 315 crew Rigs to Rods | |
430 | CAM-C | Fridley, MN | Me, Myself, and I | ||
501 | TR
Trevor Rowe | CAM-C | |||
511 | CAM-C | Saint Paul, MN | What's Left of Retirement Funds | ||
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
Classic American Muscle-Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | CAM-S | Inver Grove Heights, MN | None | ||
212 | RE
Ryan Etheridge | CAM-S | Wayzata, MN | Complete Tuning Solutions | |
217 | CAM-S | Woodbury, MN |
Xtreme Street A
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | XA | Thunder Bay, ON | |||
214 | XA | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
341 | XA | Farmington, MN | Penguin Garage | ||
350 | XA | Cottage Grove , MN | JWP Automotive, Budget Auto Repair | ||
403 | XA | Clearwater, MN | |||
500 | DP
Daniel Personius | XA | Maple Plain, MN | ||
516 | XA | Eden Prairie, MN | Puccis Garage, RS Motors | ||
556 | XA | Minneapolis, MN | |||
711 | XA | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks | ||
948 | HK
Harold Kachelmyer | XA | Saint Paul, MN | ||
238 | XA (Z) | Burnsville, MN |
Xtreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | XB | Mahtomedi, MN | LP industries | ||
31 | XB | Minneapolis, MN | |||
621 | XB | Bloomington, MN | Space Mining | ||
58 | XB (P) | Minneapolis, MN | FRE Racing |
Xtreme Street Unlimited
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
635 | WS
WILLIAM ST. CLAIR | XU | Sioux Falls, SD |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
797 | EP | Minnetonka, MN |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | SSM | Minneapolis, MN | |||
930 | GA
Gabriel Anderson | SSM | Minneapolis, MN |
Novice
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
220 | N | north branch, MN | |||
270 | SB
Shannon Bros | N | Eagan, MN | ||
279 | CS
Carl Stine | N | River Falls, WI | ||
292 | SC
Steve Church | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
337 | ZB
Zach Bremer | N | North Mankato, MN | ||
355 | N | Minnesota, MN | |||
586 | CF
Colin Foss | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
650 | N | Saint Paul, MN | |||
704 | N | Rosemount, MN | |||
710 | CS
Carter Smith | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
722 | SJ
Sean Jones | N | Duluth, MN | ||
741 | DB
Dean Borris | N | Mora, MN | ||
747 | OM
Oliver Moore | N | St. Paul, MN | None |
Vintage
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
163 | MH
Mark Hagemann | V | Emily, MN | Sun Up Properties LLC | |
279 | PD
Phillip Dawson | V | River Falls, WI | ||
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN |